27, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£84,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+140.0%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+16.5%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1