BASEMENT FLAT, 143, LONDON ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000+153.0%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+54.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1