16, WELBECK STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4TW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+39.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500+150.0%
Sold on 5 January 2016
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+16.2%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+1.5%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1