Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROCHESTER GATE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME1 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+65.5%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+117.2%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1JG
← Back to All Properties