127, CRAIG ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7QW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+166.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000+16.0%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500-52.4%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Terraced
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+608.6%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,995
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1