Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALDER GROVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 2AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,440 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Terraced
+£10,440 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,560
+79.2%
Sold on 16 December 2006
Terraced
+£66,560 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+34.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+19.0%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 2AL
← Back to All Properties