562A, RAYLEIGH ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 5HX

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£160,000+1042.9%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£14,000-83.5%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000-22.7%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+83.3%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+7.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 28 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1