9, VICTOR STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 8AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.9%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+139.9%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.1%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1