159, ROSECROFT DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 6EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+115.3%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+20.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1