Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WATERFIELDS, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,250
+34.4%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7XB
← Back to All Properties