Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, OTLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+13.7%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+27.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5JX
← Back to All Properties