Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STOCKPORT ROAD EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,500
+15.9%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1AL
← Back to All Properties