Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUEEN MARY ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+50.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4PZ
← Back to All Properties