32, DOMINICA CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+26.3%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+31.0%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+26.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1