Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, GLADSTONE STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+126.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£33,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,550
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4NP
← Back to All Properties