NORTHSIDE HOUSE, KNAITH HILL, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 5PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+27.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+237.5%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-7.7%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1