29, MASCALLS LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,500+102.9%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1