Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+52.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HZ
← Back to All Properties