Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANGLEY PLACE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.3%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+140.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 27 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FR
← Back to All Properties