FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 21, PRINSEP ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£162,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£322,500+101.6%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£162,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+399.8%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1