80, ULLSWATER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£235,000+109.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+86.7%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+27.6%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1