Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CRANLEIGH HOUSE, 28, WESTWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-3.3%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+17.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1DN
← Back to All Properties