20, ARNSIDE CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+74.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+138.9%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+208.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 14 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1