Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHEQUERS ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£545,000
+25.3%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+245.2%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7PU
← Back to All Properties