Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TAMAR RISE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+31.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+28.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4LF
← Back to All Properties