Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
-21.9%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+50.5%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties