41, CATKIN CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME5 9HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.5%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£338,000+288.5%
Sold on 7 January 2021
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+19.2%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1