Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ASHDOWN, EATON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+57.2%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500
+28.8%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+15.1%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,768 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,232
Sold on 29 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AQ
← Back to All Properties