102, MILL ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7AJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,000+74.0%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£196,500+3.4%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,995+31.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+130.2%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+21.2%
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1