Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ANNIE SMITH WAY, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,398
Last Sold Price
1 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£6,602 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£53,398
-11.0%
Sold on 1 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,602 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-14.2%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2GB
← Back to All Properties