Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
247, HIGH STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+12.4%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+35.5%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Detached
+£33,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,175
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6RT
← Back to All Properties