Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
-10.7%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 5 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties