63, OAKEN GROVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£148,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£715,000+26.3%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Detached
+£148,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£566,050+55.1%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Detached
+£201,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1