106, PRYORS LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+111.0%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+138.6%
Sold on 3 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,856 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,144
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1