Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHURCH STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
-1.7%
Sold on 16 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£287,500
+6.5%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
-10.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+233.3%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4AW
← Back to All Properties