Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, STAINLAND ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+154.8%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9AJ
← Back to All Properties