14, ST RUALDS CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 0XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,150
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£118,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,150+115.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+33.3%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+20.0%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 26 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1