71, BURNMOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 5LU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+47.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950-4.8%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+141.4%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1