44, BROADRIDING ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 8EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+51.9%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+142.7%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+9.6%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1