Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+20.4%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,000
+47.8%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Detached
+£122,220 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,780
+144.8%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
+£151,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties