Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BROADOWLER LANE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+14.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0RY
← Back to All Properties