Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROOKLANDS CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.7%
Price Change
+£484,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£675,500
+253.7%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£484,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 19 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4GE
← Back to All Properties