Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RODFORDS MEAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS14 9UE
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
-12.4%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #9
£184,950
+29.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #8
£143,150
+8.5%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #7
£131,950
+4.3%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£126,500
+36.0%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+39.8%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+10.8%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+46.3%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9UE
← Back to All Properties