Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DALEWOOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.3%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+151.3%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 10 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0EH
← Back to All Properties