Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRINGCOPSE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£945,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£945,000
+31.7%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£717,500
+83.5%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£326,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£391,000
Sold on 31 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7HH
← Back to All Properties