Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DE MONTFORT PLACE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-8.7%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2FN
← Back to All Properties