Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, AMETHYST GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£57,403 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+48.0%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,403 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,597
-14.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
-£20,403 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+122.2%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8SG
← Back to All Properties