17, PRETORIA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,250,000+8.7%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,150,000+44.7%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£795,000+133.8%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+70.0%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 23 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1