Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 23 February 2016
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+111.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NB
← Back to All Properties