Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, VICTOR STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+58.5%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2SA
← Back to All Properties